Spare Parts diagram for:

This stove is now over 30 years old and available spares are few. We would recommend upgrading to a newer more efficient stove from the Nestor Martin, formerly EFEL, range of stoves. 086 65, 086.65, 08665, 086 75, 086.75, 08675, 094 96, 094.96, 09496

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 90:
1
28426 Handle Brass Front Complete

2
14275 Door Frame Cast Black

2
13584 Furnace Door Black Enamel

2
13505 Furnace Door Green H3

2
12348 Furnace Door Frame Brown H3

3
28426 Handle Brass Front Complete

4
12251 Front Panel Harmony 086.65

4
13847 #Front Black Enamel

4
13851 Front Panel Green Harmony 3

4
21318 Front Panel Harmony 086.65

5
12244 Glass Single Panel H3

6
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

7
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

7
31589 Glass Seal Set H Oil/Coal/Wood

8
FF5042 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan S/Steel

9
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

10
12698 Protection Plate Front

11
12249 Side Panel H3 Coal

11
13498 Side Panel L/H Brown H3

11
13533 Side Panel L/H Satin Black H3

11
13535 Side Panel RH H3 M/F

12
12696 Protection Plate L/H Harmony

13
12254 Hot Plate Frame H3

14
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

15
12234 Ash Pan Guide Right/Left Side

16
12226 Grate Support-Left Side

17
12255 Hot Plate Centre H3 Machined

18
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

19
12695 Protection Plate Inner Top

20
12262 Hopper Front H3/Oref12/22

21
13129 Fuel Guard Harmony & Coachman

22
12253 Loading Lid Harmony Coal

23
12263 Hopper Rear H3/Oreg 6/12

24
12252 Top Plate H1 Coal

24
13847 #Front Black Enamel

24
12345 Top Plate Green Harmony

24
12344 Top Plate Harmony Coal Brown

25
12231 Baffle Rear H3 Coal

26
6081 Cleaning Access Plate

27
13489 Heat Shield Rear Extension

28
12248 Rear Cast Panel Furnace Box

29
12238 Heat Shield Rear H3 M/F

30
12697 Protection Plate R/H Side

31
13488 Heat Shield Rear - USA only

32
5713 Clip Screw Retaining

33
RO1121 Rope 8mm dia Glass Fibre

34
12258 Flue Spigot M/B H3 M/F

34
13586 #Flue Outlet Black Enamel

34
13507 Flue Spigot H3 M/F Green

34
13496 Flue Spigot Brown H3 M/F

35
12260 #Top Flue Adapter Cast

36
5795 Riddling Link Plate H1 H3

37
12239 Riddling Lever Shaft H3 M/F

38
5264 Stop Gap Plug H3 Coal

39
12235 Rod Link Riddling

40
2321 Knob for Thermostat Harmony

41
28309 Riddling Rod Guide H1 H3 M/F

42
FF5003 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

43
12265 Thermostat Harmony

44
12426 Hinge Pin Upper Side Door

45
29353 Brass Tube Side Door H3 M/F

46
12425 Hinge Lower Side Door H1 H3 MF

47
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge

48
12429 Nut Brass Domed Ash Pan Door

49
31029 Handle Brass Side Door c'plete

50
13459 Door Side Loading Cast Black

50
13508 Door Side Loading Green

50
13497 Door Side Loading Brown H3

50
13587 #Door Side Loading Black Enml

51
13587 #Door Side Loading Black Enml

52
13466 Heat Shield Side Door H3

53
12250 Side Panel R/H Cast Black

53
12337 Side Panel Right Hand Side

53
12336 Side Panel R/H Brown H3

53
13829 #Side Panel R/H Black Enamel

54
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

55
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

56
12230 Grate Small Ash Coal

57
12264 Grate Surround Harmony

58
12234 Ash Pan Guide Right/Left Side

59
12227 Grate Support Right Side H3

60
13455 Bottom Plate Cast Black H3

60
13504 Bottom Plate Green H3 Wood

60
13493 Bottom Plate Brown H3 Wood

60
13583 #Bottom Plate Harmony Black

61
13623 Tie Rod H3 Oil/M/Fuel

62
12233 Bottom Heat Shield H3 M/F

63
12246 Foot Cast Black Harmony Range

63
13582 Foot Black Enamel for Harmony

63
13491 Foot Green Harmony Range

63
12324 Foot Brown Harmony Range

64
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

65
6088 Foot Fixing Plate

66
13490 Ash Lip Locating Bracket

67
12228 Grate Support Harmony 0865

68
12229 Grate Harmony Oregon [P]

68
17381 Grate Harmony Thermical M/F

69
13481 Ash Pan H3 M/F Coachman

70
12427 Hinge Pin Lower Furnace Door

71
12432 Brass Tube 10mm Door Hinge

72
13218 Hinge Pin Top Furnace Door

73
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

74
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

75
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

76
12429 Nut Brass Domed Ash Pan Door

77
12242 Hinge Ash Pan Door Harmony

78
RO145 Rope Seal Set H3 Coal

79
13478 Ash Lip H3 Cast Black

80
31593 Glass Seal Set H3 M/F Oil

81
29331 Ash Pan Door Cast Harmony 3

81
13585 Ash Pan Door Black Enamel

81
13506 Ash Pan Door Green

81
13495 Ash Pan Door Brown H3

82
FF5010 M5 x 10 Pozi CSK BZP

83
12909 Slicing Knife Entry Gasket

84
12694 Slicing Knife Entry Port Brass

85
28427 Handle Brass Lower Door

86
20019 Tool Riddling and Lifting

87
20018 Tool Ash Pan and Hopper Feed

88
20017 Slicing Knife (poker) all

89
20019 Tool Riddling and Lifting

90
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge
Stove Information

This stove is now over 30 years old and available spares are few. We would recommend upgrading to a newer more efficient stove from the Nestor Martin, formerly EFEL, range of stoves.

Harmony 3 Coal Stove Spare Parts Diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H3 Coal Parts 1
 
Due to the voluntary liquidation of Efel and Nestor Martin we are endeavouring to maintain a supply of all commonly used spare parts, however there may be some delay on more unusual parts.

Page No.