Spare Parts diagram for:

H13, H13001, H13002, H13003, H13E001, H13E002, H13E002,

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 33:
1
FF5040 M5 x 20 Socket Head CSK Black

2
20152 Flue Blanking Plate Green H1

2
20154 Flue Blanking Plate Satin Blk

2
20146 Flue Blanking Plate Cast H1 MF

3
32374 Gasket Top Flue HI M/Fuel

4
43435 Top Plate cast Blk H13

4
43434 Top Plate Green Enamel H13

4
43432 Top Plate Satin Black H13

5
40785 Paint Spray Cast Black Stove

5
60429 Paint Spray Insert Black

6
FB161061 Touch Up Black Enamel

6
27437 Touch Up Green Enamel

7
20017 Slicing Knife (poker) all

8
43461 Tool Plexus Control Stoves

9
MS38548 Glove Red Leather Pair

10
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

10
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

10
33957 Side Panel Green H5 H13

11
44401 Inner Blanking plate

12
43210 Heat Shield Rear H13 S13

13
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

14
43169 Heat Shield Mounting Bracket

15
20142 Flue Spigot Harmony 125mm ID

15
28257 Flue Spigot Harmony 125mm ID

15
28256 Flue Spigot 5in Internal 125mm

16
32374 Gasket Top Flue HI M/Fuel

17
FF5011 M5 x 12 Pozi CSK Stainless

18
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

19
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

20
MS2202 Washer M5 Internal Tooth Lock

21
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

22
42591 Furnace Box H13 S13

23
32760 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

23
35081 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

23
35082 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

24
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

24
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

24
33957 Side Panel Green H5 H13

25
43169 Heat Shield Mounting Bracket

26
FF7710 Self Tapping Screw No 12x3/4in

27
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

28
FF7703 Self Tapping Scrw No12 X 3/4in

29
43347 Ash Pan Support Plate H13 S13

30
32875 Identification Plate H5 S50

31
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

32
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

33
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP
Documents
Stove Information

Height: 560
Width: 500
Depth:355
Colours: Cast, Black, Satin Black, Green enamel

Harmony 13 Wood & Multifuel Stove parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.


Page No.