Spare Parts diagram for:

19996, 19996045, 19996048, 19996050, 1999611.048

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 31:
1
39083 Loading Lid Cast H10

1
40353 Loading Lid Green H10

1
39085 Loading Lid Satin Black H10

2
40063 Protect Plate Load Lid H10

3
RO138 Rope Seal Set H8 Oil Gas 24 25

4
39074 Top Plate Cast Black H10 Oil

4
40346 Top Plate Green Enamel H10 Oil

4
39076 Top Plate satin Black H10 Oil

5
39784 Rear LH Heat Shield H10

6
39797 Protect Plate Top Plate H10

7
37708 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 Cast

7
39303 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 H10

7
37710 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 H10

8
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

9
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

10
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

11
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

12
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

13
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

14
FF5013 M5 x 20 Pozi CSK BZP

15
34452 Flue Spigot 4in Cast H5 H8 H10

15
38205 Flue Spigot 4in Satin Harmony

15
40333 Flue Spigot 4inch Green H5 Oil

16
MS1013 Choke Flue H1 H2 H5

17
33585 Top Flue Adaptor H5 H8 H10 Oil

18
RO192 Flat S/A Rope Seal 500mm

19
FF7701 Self Tapping Screw No12x3/8in

20
34285 Gasket Ceramic Top Flue

21
39094 Side Panel Cast Black H10

21
40380 Side Panel Green H10 H43

21
39096 Side Panel Satin Black H10 H44

22
39551 Combustion Chamber H10 Oil

23
39551 Combustion Chamber H10 Oil

24
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

25
39785 Rear RH Heat Shield H10

26
42837 Handle Complete H10

26
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

27
39080 Front Panel Cast H10

27
40339 Front Panel Green H10

27
39082 Front Panel Satin Black H10

28
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

29
RO1081 Rope 6mm dia Glass Fibre per

30
3940 Wing Nut M5 Steel BZP

31
39094 Side Panel Cast Black H10

31
40380 Side Panel Green H10 H43

31
39096 Side Panel Satin Black H10 H44
Documents
Stove Information

Harmony 10 oil non boiler oil stove.
 
Dimensions: Height 770mm x Width 755mm x Depth 510mm. Height to centre line of rear flue 620mm.
 
Flue size (internal): 101mm 4 inch
 
Burner size: 10 inch
Oil consumption Minimum: 0.41L/hr
Oil consumption Maximum: 1.23L/hr
 
Heat output: Minimum 3.2kW      Maximum 10.5kW
Efficiency:  83%+ Net
 
Colour options: Cast Black, Bottle Green Enamel and Satin Black Enamel

Harmony 10 oil stove spare parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H10 oil parts 1

Page No.