Spare Parts diagram for:

19992, 19992.11.038, 19992034, 19992035, 19992038

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 31:
1
35262 Loading Lid Cast Black H8 H34

1
39304 Loading Lid Green H8 H34

1
39320 Loading Lid Satin Black H8 H34

2
40065 Protection Plate Load Lid H8

3
RO138 Rope Seal Set H8 Oil Gas 24 25

4
37696 Top Plate Cast Black H8 Oil

4
37698 Top Plate satin Black H8 Oil

4
39301 Top Plate Green Enamel H8 Oil

5
38487 Rear LH Heat Shield H8 Oil

6
40064 Protection Plate Top Plate H8

7
37708 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 Cast

7
39303 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 H10

7
37710 Halfmoon Blank Plate H8 H10

8
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

9
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

10
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

11
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

12
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

13
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

14
FF5013 M5 x 20 Pozi CSK BZP

15
34452 Flue Spigot 4in Cast H5 H8 H10

15
38205 Flue Spigot 4in Satin Harmony

15
40333 Flue Spigot 4inch Green H5 Oil

16
MS1013 Choke Flue H1 H2 H5

17
33585 Top Flue Adaptor H5 H8 H10 Oil

18
RO192 Flat S/A Rope Seal 500mm

19
FF7701 Self Tapping Screw No12x3/8in

20
34285 Gasket Ceramic Top Flue

21
37711 Side Panel L/R H33 Cast Black

21
37713 Side Panel L/R H33 Satin Black

21
39326 Side Panel L/R H33 Green

22
38051 Combustion Box Stanford 80 Oil

23
32875 Identification Plate H5 S50

24
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

25
38488 Rear RH Heat Shield H8 Oil

26
32828 Handle - Furnace Door H5 H13

26
MS91077 Handle Set Nickel H5 only

26
MS91094 Handle Set Black Chrome H5

26
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

27
37702 Front Panel H8 Cast Blk

27
39300 Front Panel H8 Green

27
37704 Front Panel H8 Satin Black

28
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

29
RO1121 Rope 8mm dia Glass Fibre

30
3940 Wing Nut M5 Steel BZP

31
37711 Side Panel L/R H33 Cast Black

31
37713 Side Panel L/R H33 Satin Black

31
39326 Side Panel L/R H33 Green
Documents
Stove Information

Harmony 8 oil non boiler oil stove.
 
Dimensions: Height 720mm x Width 650mm x Depth 465mm. Height to centre line of rear flue 610mm.
 
Flue size (internal): 101mm 4 inch
 
Burner size: 8 inch
Oil consumption Minimum: 0.33L/hr
Oil consumption Maximum: 1.05L/hr
 
Heat output: Minimum 2.6kW      Maximum 8kW
Efficiency:  83%+ Net
 
Colour options: Cast Black, Bottle Green Enamel and Satin Black Enamel

Harmony 8 oil stove spare parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H8 oil parts 1

Page No.