Spare Parts diagram for:

194 93, 194.93, 19493, 194.93B3, 194.93B3ST, 194.93B7, 19595.01B9, 19595.02B9, 19595.04B9, 19595.11.11, 19595.11.13, 19595.31.10, 19595

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 155:
1
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

2
12428 Hinge Pin Upper Furnace Door

3
28285 Brass Tube Door H1 H2 8 & 10in

4
12427 Hinge Pin Lower Furnace Door

5
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge

6
RO136 Rope Seal Set HII Oil

7
19310 Front Panel-Cast Black HII Oil

7
19801 Front Panel-Brown

7
19800 Front Panel-Green

7
19433 Front Panel-Satin Black

8
12429 Nut Brass Domed Ash Pan Door

9
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge

10
19307 Hinge Ash Pan H1 H2 [P]

11
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

12
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

13
19318 Glass Strip Lower Retain Bar

14
MS999 No Part Number Listed

15
31596 Glass Seal Set HII Oil & Coal

15
MS078 Glass Seal Set H1 2 8 10 14

16
19679 Badge Efel Harmony/Coachman

17
19925 Handle Brass Lower Door HII

18
19316 Glass Retainer Top H2 Oil

19
38500C Igniter Kit Short Oil Stove

20
19312 Door Ash Pan-Cast Black

20
19435 Door Ash Pan-Satin Black

20
19804 Door Ash Pan-Green

20
19805 Door Ash Pan-Brown

21
19924 Handle Brass Front Door HII

21
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

22
19311 Door Frame-Cast Black HII Oil

22
19803 Door Frame-Brown Enamel

22
19802 Door Front Harmony II Oil

22
19434 Door Frame Satin Black

23
29551 Oil Valve Toby 5.5-17.5cc

23
32327 Oil Valve Toby 7.5-24cc

23
MS10062 Filter Gasket Toby Oil Valve

23
MS10061 O Ring Toby DVR Metering Stem

24
18995 Oil Valve 5.5cc-17.5cc Kero CI

24
29928 Oil Valve BM 7.5-24cc

24
29551 Oil Valve Toby 5.5-17.5cc

25
MS092 Glass H2 Oil Strip 1st from

26
MS093 Glass H2 Oil Strip 2nd from

27
MS094 Glass H2 Oil Strip 3rd from

28
30732 Glass H2 Oil 5mm

28
MS078 Glass Seal Set H1 2 8 10 14

30
19786 Side Panel-Left Cast Black

30
19809 Side Panel-Left Satin Black

30
19810 Side Panel-Left Green

30
19811 Side Panel-Left Brown

31
19441 Protection Plate-Top

32
19402 Protection Plate-Loading Lid

33
19730 Top Plate-Cast Black HII Oil

33
19974 Top Plate-Satin Black

33
19975 Top Plate-Green Enamel

33
19976 Top Plate-Brown Enamel

34
RO136 Rope Seal Set HII Oil

35
19323 Top Lid H1 & H2 Oil/Gas Cast

35
19393 Top Lid H1 & H2 Oil/Gas

35
19798 Top Lid H1 & H2 Oil/Gas

35
19799 Top Lid H1 & H2 Oil/Gas

36
19314 Rear Panel Cast Black H2 Oil

37
28076 Back Panel Furnace Box Black

39
28056 Top Flue Adaptor Cast Black

39
32248 Bracket Clamp Top Flue Adapt

40
14979 Rope 6mm / Metre Self Adhesive

41
5796 Flue Spigot Cast Black Toledo

41
29555 Flue Spigot Satin Black

41
29590 Flue Spigot-Green Harm I Oil

41
29591 Flue Spigot-Brown Harm I Oil

42
2805 Draught Stabilizer 5in al Efel

44
19792 Baffle Rear H2 Oil

46
19157 Mirror Complete 3 Glass Panels

46
19160 Mirror Strip 202 X 194mm

46
19161 Mirror Strip 282 X 194mm

47
26428 Catalyser 8 inch Mk2 Single

47
26429 Catalyser 10 Mk2 New Style

48
MS001 Knob Complete for Oil Stoves

49
MS001 Knob Complete for Oil Stoves

50
31238 Rod Oil Valve Control Extended

51
18046 Breather Tube from BM Valve

52
19387 Protection Plate-Rear H1 H2

53
23908 Catalyser Support 8 inch MK2

53
23920 Catalyser Support 1/2 Ring for

54
19306 Protection Plate Burner HII

54
19789 Protection Plate Burner HarmII

55
19439 Protection Plate Upper Front

56
19926 Burner Support Plate

57
28531 Oil Burner 8 Inch MK11

59
6033 Tie Rod 6mm x 630mm

60
18987 Ceramic Foot Joint Harmony

61
18995 Oil Valve 5.5cc-17.5cc Kero CI

61
18745 Oil Valve 7.5cc-24cc Kero CI

61
29551 Oil Valve Toby 5.5-17.5cc

62
19315 Side Panel Right Cast Black

62
19438 Side Panel-Right Satin Black

62
19812 Side Panel-Right Green

62
19813 Side Panel-Right Brown

63
28819 Pipe To Burner

63
1504 Nut Oil Connection

63
112 Olive

64
28821 Decoking Assembly to Burner

65
16149 Decoking Assembly

65
MS2117 Decoking Rope Seal Gland

68
19313 Bottom Plate-Cast Black HIIOil

68
19436 Bottom Plate-Satin Black

68
19806 Bottom Plate-Green

68
19807 Bottom Plate-Brown

69
12246 Foot Cast Black Harmony Range

69
12324 Foot Brown Harmony Range

69
29329 Foot Satin Black H1 H2 Oil

69
13491 Foot Green Harmony Range

70
20019 Tool Riddling and Lifting

71
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

72
6088 Foot Fixing Plate

74
19791 Protection Plate-Bottom

75
19793 Drip Tray HII Oil

76
MS38548 Glove Red Leather Pair

77
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

77
MS078 Glass Seal Set H1 2 8 10 14

80
20195 Button Cap - Push Ignition

81
28221 Nut Ignitor Switch Retaining

82
20194 Switch Less Button Ignition

85
28053 Ignition Indicator Light

87
26794 Transformer Harmony Oil Mk2

90
29485 Ignition Port Gasket for Guide

91
29482 Ignition Port Guide(swan neck)

92
26796C Igniter Oil Stove inc. Gasket

93
26796C Igniter Oil Stove inc. Gasket

93
FF0408 Bolt M4 x 15mm BZP

97
FF253 Bolt M4 x 8mm UHL S/Steel

97
FF4000 M4 Nut Full BZP

103
FF5042 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan S/Steel

104
339 Catalyser Suits 8 & 10 inch

105
3112 Catalyser Support Ring 8 inch

106
201 Burner Shell 8 inch MK1

109
31756 Power Cord Oil Stove UK Spec

110
32390 Gasket U Top Flue HI Oil

111
32374 Gasket Top Flue HI M/Fuel

112
MS9073 Coal Kit 10" Harmony II (F703)

112
MS9071 Coal Kit 8 H1 H2

113
28256 Flue Spigot 5in Internal 125mm

113
28257 Flue Spigot Harmony 125mm ID

113
28258 Flue Spigot 5in Internal 125mm

113
32374 Gasket Top Flue HI M/Fuel

115
6410 Stop Gap for Toledo Harmony

116
1493 Nut 1 B. S. P

117
6327 Washer 35 mm ID X 60mm OD

118
6329 Washer Felt Seal 3/4 & 1 Pip

119
MS0116 Boiler H2 Oil 3.5 Kw

119
MS90981 Boiler Kit H2 3kW Boiler

120
MS086 Boiler H2 Oil Right

120
MS087 Boiler H2 Oil Left Side

121
30721 Transformer MK2 Complete

122
MS1121 Transformer Kit all Models

122
MS1120 Transformer Kit Run Back Timer

123
MS10000 Timer Assembly cpl for Push

124
CE102 Ceramic Coal Base Oil

124
CE101 Coal Set Loose for Oil

124
CE400 Ceramic Coal Base 10in Burner

124
CE401 Coals Loose H10 & H2

125
40785 Paint Spray Cast Black Stove

125
60429 Paint Spray Insert Black

126
FB161061 Touch Up Black Enamel

126
27437 Touch Up Green Enamel

126
27441 Touch up Brown Enamel

130
30728 Bracket Top Flue Fixing

131
FF5008 M5 x 30 Pozi Pan BZP

132
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

133
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

133
DR010 Sub Frame Draught Stabilizer

134
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

134
DR021 Actuator Shaft End Cap

135
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

135
DR011 Cam Draught Stabilizer

136
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

136
DR020 Brass Magnet Holder Large

137
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

137
DR015 Magnet Anisotropic Small

138
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

138
DR012 Spindle Cable Actuator

139
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

139
FF3019 M3 x 8 mm Bolt Hex Head

140
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

140
DR013 Spring Return Mechanism

141
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

141
FF3019 M3 x 8 mm Bolt Hex Head

142
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

142
FF3002 M3 Washer Spring

143
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

143
FF3000 M3 Nut Full BZP

144
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

144
DR018 Slide Bar Draught Control

145
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

145
FF3000 M3 Nut Full BZP

146
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

146
DR016 Control Cable Short 390 mm

147
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

147
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

147

148
MS2110 Split Cotter Pin 1 1/4"x3/32

149
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

149
FF3004 M3 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

150
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

150
FF3001 M3 Washer Plain BZP

151
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

151
DR019 Brass Channel Draught Control

152
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

152
FF3019 M3 x 8 mm Bolt Hex Head

153
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

153
FF3000 M3 Nut Full BZP

154
DR032 Draught Control Assembly

154
DR016 Control Cable Short 390 mm

155
11390 Burner Gasket 6 and 8 Burner

155
11389 Gasket 3mm for 10in Burner
Documents
Stove Information

The Harmony 2, (shown as Roman numerals II) oil stove could either be a room heater only or come with a boiler fitted. There were two sizes of burner an 8 inch or 10 inch. The 8 inch burner model could have a 3.5kW or 7kW boiler fitted  the 10 inch burner model could either have a 6kW or 9kW boiler fitted,
 

Harmony 2 Oil stove spare parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

Harmony 2 oil parts 1

Page No.