Spare Parts diagram for:

39992, 39992006, 39992.17.007, 39992007, 39962, 39962006

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 47:
1
39653 Handle S23 S33 S80 Nickel

1
38034 Door Furnace S80 Satin Black

2
42277 Door Furnace S80 Cast Black

3
RO134 Rope Seal Set Doors H1 M/F

4
39822 Glass Stanford 80 Multifuel

4
41771 Glass Flat S80 Multifuel

5
FF5022 M5 x 30 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

6
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

7
32706 Air Wash Slide Lever S80

8
FF6005 M6 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

9
28096 Air Intake Front H1 M/F [P]

10
20147 Baffle Front Air H1 M/F [P]

11
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

12
11409 Screws A2 S.S M5/6mm UHL Pozi

13
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

14
39904 Front Panel Cast Black S80 M/F

14
39906 Front Panel S80 M/F Satin

15
31848 Hinge Pin S50 S80 Furnace Door

15
39934 Hinge Pin Lower Door S80 S140

16
RO134 Rope Seal Set Doors H1 M/F

17
37723 Door Lower S80 Cast Black

17
39930 Door Ash Pan S80 MF Satin Blk

18
39986 Handle Lower Door S140

19
MS078 Glass Seal Set H1 2 8 10 14

20
39892 Side Panel LH S80 M/F Cast

20
39894 Side panel LH S80 MF Satin blk

21
24455 Protection Plate Top H1 M/F

22
24460 Flue Blanking Protetion Plate

23
20162 Baffle Left H1

24
41497 Grate H1 Mk3 Oval

25
31057 Grate Frame Mk2 H1 M/F

26
20163 Baffle Right H1

27
20172 Bracket for Rear Protection

28
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

29
20219 Protection Plate Rear H1 M/F

30
6130 Grate H1 Mk2 Montana [P]

31
6079 Tie Rod 6mm x 595mm

32
6099 Bottom Heat Shield H1

33
6088 Foot Fixing Plate

34
FF6001 M6 Washers Plain BZP

35
FF6000 M6 Nut Full BZP

36
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

37
39880 Foot Cast Black S140

37
37722 Foot S80 Satin Black

38
19758 Base Cast for H1 M/F

38
29251 Base Plate H1 Satin Black

39
41494 Grate Frame H1 M/F Mk3

40
31348 Ash Pan H1 M/F Mk2 Grate

41
20220 Log Guard (fuel) H1 M/F

42
20160 Protection Plate L/H H1 MF [P]

43
20019 Tool Riddling and Lifting

44
20018 Tool Ash Pan and Hopper Feed

45
20017 Slicing Knife (poker) all

46
40785 Paint Spray Cast Black Stove

46
60429 Paint Spray Insert Black

47
27440 Touch Up Satin Black
Documents

Nestor Martin Stanford 80 Multifuel stove parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

S80 Mf parts 1  

Page No.