Spare Parts diagram for:

30091, 30091006, 30091007, 30091008

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 36:
1
32768 Loading Lid Cast H5 M/F

1
40235 Loading Lid Med Green S50 M/F

1
34013 Loading Lid Satin Black H5 M/F

2
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

3
34012 Loading Lid Frame Satin Black

3
32766 Loading Lid Frame Cast Black

3
40234 Loading Lid Frame Med Green

4
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

5
37737 Top Plate Cast S50 all Fuels

5
37735 Top Plate Satin S50 all Fuels

5
38213 Top Plate Green S50 all Fuels

6
32776 Halfmoon Blank Plate Cast Blk

6
38224 Halfmoon Blank Plate Satin

7
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

8
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

9
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

10
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

11
40240 Air Wash Slide Lever S50 M/F

12
FF4004 M4 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

13
39951 Protection Plate Load Lid H5

14
37759 Air Wash Cover Baffle S50 M/F

15
37761 Air Wash Slide Mk11 S50

16
37747 Side Panel R/H S50 M/F

16
38229 Side Panel R/H Green S50

16
37746 Side Panel R/H Satin Black S50

17
37756 Front Panel S50 M/F

17
37758 Front Panel S50 MF Satin Black

18
11409 Screws A2 S.S M5/6mm UHL Pozi

19
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

20
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

20
MS2310 Glass Seal Set S50 S14 S15

21
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

22
32827 Hinge Lower Door H5 H8

23
32723 Circlip Ash Pan Door

24
37732 Foot Cast S50 all Fuel Types

24
37734 Foot Satin S50 all Fuel Types

24
38207 Foot Green S50 all Fuel Types

25
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

26
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

27
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

28
38547 Latching Pin Lower Door H5 S50

28
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

29
31848 Hinge Pin S50 S80 Furnace Door

30
37750 Ash Pan Door Cast S50

30
37752 Ash Pan Door Satin S50

30
38232 Ash Pan Door Green S50

31
38014 Furnace Door Front S50 Cast

31
38016 Furnace Door Front S50 Green

31
38019 Furnace Door Front S50 Satin

32
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

33
MS078 Glass Seal Set H1 2 8 10 14

34
39649 Handle S50 Nickel S13 S14 S15

34
39650 Handle S50 Cast all Fuels

35
MS0782 Glass S13 S14 S15 S50

36
37743 Side Panel L/H Satin S50

36
38226 Side Panel L/H Green S50

36
37741 Side Panel Cast L/H S50
Documents
Stove Information

The differences between this model and the Mark 1 that it followed are:

1) The ash pan does not have air inlet slide on the face of it.
2) The baffle plate in the rear of the fire box is made of cast iron and hung in place, there are 2 holes on which it hangs.

Nestor Martin Stanford 50 Mk2 Multifuel stove parts diagrams 30091 - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

S50 Mk2 MF parts 1 

Page No.