Spare Parts diagram for:

FB003

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 54:
1
FB100917 Cam Pin For Handle

2
FB100939 Shouldered screw

3
RO193 13mm Hwam Black door rope

4
FB105622 Firebrick LH Savoy Elegance

6
FB105639 Firebrick Rear Savoy Elegance

6
FB105624 Firebrick Rear Savoy Elegance

7
FB105625 Firebrick Top Savoy Elegance

8
FB134253 Handle catch with screwed end

9
FB134758 Roll Pin Franco Belge

10
FB142881 Glass clip gasket

11
FB265602 Primary air control Lever

12
FB166003 Spring Primary Air Wheel

13
FB179628 Air Control Lever Pin

13
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

14
RO198 Door seal and glass seals

15
RO198 Door seal and glass seals

16
FB188881 Glass Savoy Elegance Mk2

17
FB189103 Screw Primary Air Valve

18
FB189104 Screw Door Hinge

19
FF5026 M5 X 8 Socket Set Screw

20
FB205362 Rear Heat Shield

21
FB323217 Baffle plate Savoy Elegance

21
FB222581 Baffle Plate No Longer Used

22
FB236138 Primary Air Inlet Plate

23
FB237406 Air Wash Slide

24
FB259015 Glass Clip

25
FB259015 Glass Clip

25
FF5044 M5 X 6mm Slotted Panhead Screw

26
FB262607 Heat Sheild Lower

27
FB270402 Secondary Air Inlet Fixed

28
FB300128 Foot cast black

29
FB300128 Foot cast black

30
FB300446 Base Plate

31
FB301526 Door Handle Cast black

32
FB303718 Blanking plate outer cast blk

33
FB303860 Flue spigot cast black

34
FB306276 Back Panel Cast

35
FB307443 Log Guard Lower Part

36
FB308711 Grate Savoy MF Elegance

37
FB310739 Side Panel RH cast blk

38
FB310834 Side Panel LH

39
FB315615 Air Wash Baffle

40
FB324503 Door Catch Plate

41
FB325304 Boiler Blanking Plug

42
FB327910 Ash Lip Savoy Cast black

43
FB331132 Door Frame Cast Black

44
FB332004 Secondary air front plate

45
FB352176 Top Plate cast black

45
FB289002 Top Heat Shield

45
FF6016 M6 X 10 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

45
FB106903 Spray Paint Black Franco Belge

46
FB406816 Clamp plate

47
FB415504 Poker Franco Belge stoves

48
FB624042 Ash Pan Savoy

49
FB808001 Tool All Franco Belge stoves

50
FB307447 Log Guard Upper Part

51
FB189137 Screw Firebrick Fixing

53
FB105623 Firebrick Right H Savoy Eleg

54
FB189104 Screw Door Hinge
Documents
Stove Information

Model. . . 134 08 09
Norm DIN EN 13240  2005-10
Useful firebox dimensions
- Width . . . . . . mm 429
- Depth . . . . .   mm 201
- Height. . . . . . mm 365
Ash pan capacity . .  litre 6
Weight . . . . . . . . . kg 135
Fuel  WOOD
Logs dimensions
- Max. length . . . . . .  cm 40
Nominal heat output . . kW 8
Efficiency. . . . . . . . . . % 78

Franco Belge Savoy Mk2 Elegance 134 08 09 spare parts - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

Page No.