Spare Parts diagram for:

49991, 49991.01, 49991.02, 49991.03, 49991.04, 49991.05, 49991083, 49991084, 49991086

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 127:
1
32764 Loading Lid H5 Cast Black

1
34017 Loading Lid H5/S50 Satin Black

1
34018 Loading Lid H5 Green Enamel

1
35089 Loading Lid H5 Blue Enamel

1
34019 Loading Lid H5 Brown Enamel

2
RO141 Rope Seal Set H5/S50

3
32762 Top Plate Cast H5

3
33979 Top Plate Satin Black H5

3
33956 Top Plate Green H5

3
35085 Top Plate Blue H5

4
32872 Bracket Top Plate Protector

5
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

6
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

7
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

8
32831 Baffle Plate Left Cast H5

9
FF7603 Self Tapping Screw No.10x3/4in

10
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

11
32832 Baffle Plate Right Cast H5

12
33167 Baffle Support Bracket H5

13
32776 Halfmoon Blank Plate Cast Blk

13
38224 Halfmoon Blank Plate Satin

13
41071 Halfmoon Blank Plate Green

13
39190 Halfmoon Blank Plate Blue

14
FF5018 M5 x 12 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

15
24746 TTB Support Plate H5

16
FF7406 Self Tapping Screw No.6 X 3/8

17
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

18
MS9115 Thermocouple C/W TTB H5 Catoba

19
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

20
32875 Identification Plate H5 S50

21
33176 Gasket Rear Flue Blank Plate

22
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

23
33186 Blanking Plate Rear H5 Gas

24
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

25
43214 Handle - Firebox Door H13 H14

25
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

26
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

26
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

26
33688 Side Panel L&R Green H5 13 14

26
35091 Side Panel Blue H5 Gas Oil

26
35092 Side Panel Brown H5 Gas Oil

27
32804 Combustion Box H5 Gas C/Flue

28
33184 Flue Spigot 4inch H5 H14 Gas

29
32842 Gasket Top Flue Spigot H5 SH14

30
13610 Spire Clip for Efel Rear Heat

31
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

32
32788 Heat Shield Rear H5 Gas C/Flue

33
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

34
32770 Door Furnace Front Cast

34
33321 Door Furnace Front Satin Black

34
33320 Door Furnace Front Green

34
35090 Door Furnace Front Blue H5

34
33726 Door Furnace Brown H5

35
RO141 Rope Seal Set H5/S50

36
32724 Glass H5 M/F Gas H13 14 15

37
32760 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

37
35082 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

37
35083 Front Panel H5 Gas/Oil Blue

37
35084 Front Panel H5 Gas/Oil Brown

38
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

38
37635 Glass Seal Set all H5

39
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

40
11409 Screws A2 S.S M5/6mm UHL Pozi

41
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

42
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

42
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

42
33688 Side Panel L&R Green H5 13 14

42
35091 Side Panel Blue H5 Gas Oil

42
35092 Side Panel Brown H5 Gas Oil

43
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

44
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

45
19915 Hinge Pin Top/Lower H5

46
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

47
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

48
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

49
35486 Condensation Tray H5 Gas

50
37635 Glass Seal Set all H5

51
FF5012 M5 x 16 Pozi CSK S/S

52
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

53
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

54
38547 Latching Pin Lower Door H5 S50

55
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

56
39778 Latch Lower Door H5 S50

57
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

58
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

59
1622 Magnet H5 Lower Door

60
FF7501 Self Tapping Screw No.8 x3/8in

61
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

62
37763 Magnet Support Bracket H5

63
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

64
32434 Badge (Efel) with Bolt & Nut

65
32434 Badge (Efel) with Bolt & Nut

66
32785 Ash Pan Door Cast Black H5

66
34016 Ash Pan Door Satin Black H5

66
34014 Ash Pan Door Green H5

66
35093 Ash Pan Door H5 Blue

66
34015 Ash Pan Door Brown H5

67
FF5018 M5 x 12 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

68
FF5002 M5 Washer Spring

69
32827 Hinge Lower Door H5 H8

70
32723 Circlip Ash Pan Door

71
38086 Gas Burner Banana Harmony 5

71
32849 Gas Burner H5 FB50 80 B/Flue

72
32839 Gasket Venturi to Burner

73
FF7501 Self Tapping Screw No.8 x3/8in

74
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

75
32851 Venturi to Burner H5 S50

76
31626 Main Jet Injector Body (brass)

77
MS9183 Igniter HT Lead H5 Con/Flue

78
154 Access Plug to Main Jet

79
35022 Air Collar on Venturi

80
2164 Gasket Injector Jet

81
34317 Front Coal Support Plate H5

82
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

83
32803 Log Guard H5 Oil/Gas [P]

84
20192 Spark Generator PP3 Battery

85
35201 Cable 2 Core Switch to Spark

86
20193 Battery 9 Volt Gas Stoves

87
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

88
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

89
34240 Support Plate Inlet Pipe

90
MS999 No Part Number Listed

91
15459 Elbow to Sit Gas Valve Set

92
33519 Pilot Tube Kit gas stoves

93
30777 Gas Valve Sit Thermostatic

94
14755 Clip for Thermostat Mounting

95
FF5025 M5 x 60 Pozi Pan BZP

96
17244 Nut & Fitting Inlet Pipe

96
34333 Nut 12 3/8in gas connection

97
33508 Gas Pipe Valve to Burner

98
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

99
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

100
35682 Gas Valve Support Plate H5 S50

101
32758 Bottom Plate-Cast H5 S50 H14

102
FF5007 M5 x 25 Pozi Pan BZP

103
FF8024 M8 x 60 HT Hex Bolts BZP

104
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

105
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

106
32897 Foot Graphite H5

106
33241 Foot Satin Black H5

106
39184 Foot Blue Harmony 5

106
35079 Foot Brown H5

106
33240 Foot Green H5

107
27078 Grub Screw for Foot Adjustment

108
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

109
32844 Gas Valve Harmony 5 Manual

110
29664 Gas Connection Elbow

110
29652 Nut 12mm for Gas Connection

110
29653 Olive 12mm for Nut 29652

110
29664 Gas Connection Elbow

111
MS38548 Glove Red Leather Pair

112
40785 Paint Spray Cast Black Stove

112
60429 Paint Spray Insert Black

113
FB161061 Touch Up Black Enamel

113
31272 Touch up Blue Enamel Harmony

113
27441 Touch up Brown Enamel

113
27437 Touch Up Green Enamel

114
CE250 Ceramic Coal Assembly Complete

115
CE250 Ceramic Coal Assembly Complete

116
34318 Coal Support Rear H5 S50

117
CE250 Ceramic Coal Assembly Complete

118
CE250 Ceramic Coal Assembly Complete

119
CE605 Ceramic Coal Mk3 Complete

120
CE605 Ceramic Coal Mk3 Complete

122
CE605 Ceramic Coal Mk3 Complete

123
CE605 Ceramic Coal Mk3 Complete

124
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

125
43343 Rear Coal Support Mk3 Gas

126
CE605 Ceramic Coal Mk3 Complete

127
43343 Rear Coal Support Mk3 Gas
Documents
Stove Information

Harmony 5 Gas Conventional Flue Stove

Dimensions: Height 565mm, Width 500mm, Depth 415mm, Height to centre line of rear flue 440mm
Heat output: 4.8kW
Gas input:    6.0kW
Efficiency:     80% + (net)
Flue diameter: 100mm internal diameter

Harmony 5 Gas Conventional flue parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H5 Gas CF parts 1 

We are unable to supply spare parts for gas stoves to countries other than the UK and Ireland

Page No.