Spare Parts diagram for:

394 96, 394.96, 39496, 394 95, 394.95, 39495, 395 96, 395.96, 39596, 396 96, 396.96, 39696, 394.96.13, 395.961102, 395.961103, 395.963101, 395.961104, 39696.001, 39696.002, 39696.003, 39696.004, 39666005,

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 109:
1
14276 Ash Pan Door Cast Black H3

1
17012 Ash Pan Door Satin Black H3

1
14290 Ash Pan Door Green H3 M/F

1
14286 Ash Pan Door Brown H3 M/F

2
30940 Handle Brass Front Door H3

2
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

3
31593 Glass Seal Set H3 M/F Oil

4
18748 Door Frame Front H3 M/F

4
18737 Furnace Door-Satin Black HIII

4
18740 Furnace Door Green H3 M/F

4
18739 Furnace Door Brown H3 M/F

5
30941 Handle Brass Lower Door

6
12428 Hinge Pin Upper Furnace Door

7
MS061 Glass Panel H3 M/F

8
RO137 Rope Seal Set H3 M/F

9
19105 Front Panel Cast H3 M/F

9
19106 Front Panel Satin Black H3 M/F

9
19108 Front Panel Brown H3 M/F

9
19107 Front Panel Green H3 M/F

10
14173 Brass Knob Air Wash Slide [P]

11
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

12
28688 Air Wash Slide Assembly

13
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

14
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

15
MS9118 Air Intake Rotating Cplete [P]

16
13461 Side Panel-L/H H3 M/F

16
13533 Side Panel L/H Satin Black H3

16
13509 Side Panel L/H Green H3 M/F

16
13498 Side Panel L/H Brown H3

17
30756 Side protection Plate LH H3

17
19135 Protection Plate L/H H3 M/F

18
19114 Baffle Front H3 M/F

19
17070 Protection Plate Top H3 M/F

20
17071 Protection Plate Top H3 M/F

21
14029 Direct Draught Slide H3 MF

22
RO1121 Rope 8mm dia Glass Fibre

23
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

23
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

24
13465 Flue Blanking Plate H3 Cast

24
29335 Flue Blanking Plate H3 M/F

24
13512 Flue Blanking Plate Green Top

24
13502 Flue Blanking Plate Brown H3

25
19137 Baffle Left H3 M/F Cast Iron

26
19138 Baffle Right H3 M/F

27
15999 Direct Draught Slide Frame

28
16174 Top Plate Cast Black H3 MF

28
16178 Top Plate Satin Black H3 M/F

28
16180 Top Plate Harmony Green

28
16181 Top Plate Brown H3 M/F Wood

29
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

30
19139 Direct Draught Housing H1 H3

30
MS9045 Fraxfil 300g Cartridge White

31
12239 Riddling Lever Shaft H3 M/F

32
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

32
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

33
29642 Top Flue Protection Collar

34
19104 Back Panel H3 M/F

35
12258 Flue Spigot M/B H3 M/F

35
29223 Flue Spigot H3 MF Satin Black

35
13507 Flue Spigot H3 M/F Green

35
13496 Flue Spigot Brown H3 M/F

36
5795 Riddling Link Plate H1 H3

37
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

38
FF6005 M6 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

39
FF6001 M6 Washers Plain BZP

40
12235 Rod Link Riddling

41
28309 Riddling Rod Guide H1 H3 M/F

42
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

43
FF6001 M6 Washers Plain BZP

44
6408 Riddler Guide Seal Plate

45
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

46
12265 Thermostat Harmony

47
20170 Bracket Direct Draught Rod H1

48
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

49
MS2110 Split Cotter Pin 1 1/4"x3/32

50
19140 Direct Draught Rod Harmony 3

51
2321 Knob for Thermostat Harmony

52
13462 Side Panel R Cast H3 M/F

52
13535 Side Panel RH H3 M/F

52
13510 Side Panel RH Green H3 M/F

52
13499 Side Panel RT H3 M/F Brown

52
19136 Protection Plate R/H H3 M/F

53
12426 Hinge Pin Upper Side Door

54
18985 Door Side Cast H3 M/F

54
19109 Door Side Satin Black H3 M/F

54
19110 Door Side H3 M/F Green

54
19111 Door Side Brown H3 M/F

55
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge

56
12425 Hinge Lower Side Door H1 H3 MF

57
29353 Brass Tube Side Door H3 M/F

58
12429 Nut Brass Domed Ash Pan Door

59
28428 Handle Brass Side Door

60
30867 Protection Plate Side Door

60
19136 Protection Plate R/H H3 M/F

61
FF6003 M6 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

62
28310 Bracket Protection Plate

63
20172 Bracket for Rear Protection

65
13467 Grate Cheek Left H3 M/F

66
19134 Grate H3 Centre

67
13468 Grate Cheek Right H3 M/F

68
19085 Protection Plate Rear H3 MF

69
19133 Grate Frame H3 M/F

70
19113 Log Guard H3 M/Fuel

71
13623 Tie Rod H3 Oil/M/Fuel

72
13455 Bottom Plate Cast Black H3

72
13528 Bottom Plate Satin Black H3

72
13493 Bottom Plate Brown H3 Wood

72
13504 Bottom Plate Green H3 Wood

73
12246 Foot Cast Black Harmony Range

73
29329 Foot Satin Black H1 H2 Oil

73
13491 Foot Green Harmony Range

73
12324 Foot Brown Harmony Range

74
38272 Grate Side Cheek RH H3

75
38268 Grate Harmony 3 M/F Mk2

76
38270 Grate Frame Harmony 3 Mk2

77
13481 Ash Pan H3 M/F Coachman

78
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

79
38274 Grate Side Cheek LH H3

80
12233 Bottom Heat Shield H3 M/F

81
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

82
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

83
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

84
6088 Foot Fixing Plate

85
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

86
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

87
13219 Hinge Pin Lower Furnace Door

88
29352 Brass Tube Door Hinge - H3 M/F

89
31593 Glass Seal Set H3 M/F Oil

90
31593 Glass Seal Set H3 M/F Oil

91
31593 Glass Seal Set H3 M/F Oil

92
RO137 Rope Seal Set H3 M/F

93
12242 Hinge Ash Pan Door Harmony

94
15760 Washer Brass Ash Pan Hinge

95
12429 Nut Brass Domed Ash Pan Door

97
MS0977 Boiler H3 M/F 4kW

97
MS097ST Boiler H3 M/F 4kW

98
MS084 Boiler H3 M/F

99
6329 Washer Felt Seal 3/4 & 1 Pip

100
6327 Washer 35 mm ID X 60mm OD

101
1493 Nut 1 B. S. P

102
20017 Slicing Knife (poker) all

103
13780 Allen Key 3mm

104
20018 Tool Ash Pan and Hopper Feed

105
MS38548 Glove Red Leather Pair

106
40785 Paint Spray Cast Black Stove

106
60429 Paint Spray Insert Black

107
FB161061 Touch Up Black Enamel

107
27437 Touch Up Green Enamel

107
27441 Touch up Brown Enamel

108
20019 Tool Riddling and Lifting

109
30941 Handle Brass Lower Door
Documents
Stove Information

The stove has 3 doors, main door with glass, ash pan door and side loading door all with brass handles.

Brass air wash control knob at top of main door. Thermostatic damper control at right hand side. Direct draught slide control at right hand side. Riddle arm at top rear left hand side.

Harmony 3 Multifuel parts diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H3 MF parts 1

Page No.