Spare Parts diagram for:

H11002, H11003, H11005, H11006

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 31:
1
32764 Loading Lid H5 Cast Black

1
34017 Loading Lid H5/S50 Satin Black

1
34018 Loading Lid H5 Green Enamel

1

2
40213 Protection Plate Loading Lid

3
RO141 Rope Seal Set H5/S50

4
32762 Top Plate Cast H5

4
33979 Top Plate Satin Black H5

4
33956 Top Plate Green H5

5
32872 Bracket Top Plate Protector

6
40212 Protection Plate Top Plate

7
32776 Halfmoon Blank Plate Cast Blk

7
38224 Halfmoon Blank Plate Satin

7
41071 Halfmoon Blank Plate Green

8
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

9
FF5004 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan BZP

10
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

11
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

12
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

13
FF5013 M5 x 20 Pozi CSK BZP

14
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

15
34452 Flue Spigot 4in Cast H5 H8 H10

15
38205 Flue Spigot 4in Satin Harmony

15
40333 Flue Spigot 4inch Green H5 Oil

16
MS1013 Choke Flue H1 H2 H5

17
33585 Top Flue Adaptor H5 H8 H10 Oil

18
RO192 Flat S/A Rope Seal 500mm

19
FF7701 Self Tapping Screw No12x3/8in

20
34285 Gasket Ceramic Top Flue

21
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

21
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

21
33688 Side Panel L&R Green H5 13 14

22
32790 Furnace Box Harm 5 Sfd 50 Oil

23
32875 Identification Plate H5 S50

24
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

25
32787 Rear Heat Shield H5 S50 Oil

26
43214 Handle - Firebox Door H13 H14

26
MS91072 Handle Nickel H11 H13 H14 H15

26
MS91078 Handle Black Haematite

27
46921 Front Panel H13 Cast Black

27
35082 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

27
35081 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

28
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

29
RO1121 Rope 8mm dia Glass Fibre

30
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

31
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

31
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

31
33688 Side Panel L&R Green H5 13 14
Documents
Stove Information

Harmony 11 Oil Stove

The Harmony 11 is identical to the Harmony 5 oil, it had its number changed to conform with the new numbering of the stoves in 2004. 1 meaning small and 1 meaning oil.

Harmony 11 Oil Stove Spare Parts Diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H5 Oil Parts 1

Page No.