Spare Parts diagram for:

H15005, H15006

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 40:
1
44695 Glass clip lower H14 H15

1
MS2308 Glass Seal Set H13/14/15

2
32770 Door Furnace Front Cast

2
33320 Door Furnace Front Green

2
33321 Door Furnace Front Satin Black

3
RO176 Rope Seal Set H13 S13 H14 H15

4
32724 Glass H5 M/F Gas H13 14 15

5
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

6
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

7
FF5042 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan S/Steel

8
32760 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

8
35081 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

8
35082 Front Panel H5 H13 Gas/Oil

9
43214 Handle - Firebox Door H13 H14

9
MS91072 Handle Nickel H11 H13 H14 H15

9
MS91078 Handle Black Haematite

10
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

10
33957 Side Panel Green H5 H13

10
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

11
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

12
46959 Top Plate Cast Black H14

12
46961 Top Plate H14 Green Enamel

12
48820 Top Plate H14 H15 Satin Black

13
43071 Blanking Plate Top Flue

13
43068 Flue Blanking Plate H33 H15

13
43070 Blanking Plate Top Flue

14
FF5011 M5 x 12 Pozi CSK Stainless

14
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

15
45973 Gasket flue spigot H14 S14

16
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

17
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

18
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

18
33957 Side Panel Green H5 H13

18
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

19
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

20
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

21
19915 Hinge Pin Top/Lower H5

22
FF5002 M5 Washer Spring

23
FF5005 M5 x 16 Pozi Pan BZP

24
32827 Hinge Lower Door H5 H8

25
32723 Circlip Ash Pan Door

26
43502 Door Lower H13 Cast Black

26
43506 Door Lower H13 Green Enamel

26
43504 Door Lower H13 Satin Black

27
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

28
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

29
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

30
FF5003 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

31
38547 Latching Pin Lower Door H5 S50

32
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

33
45692 Latch Plate for Lower Door

34
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

35
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

36
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

37
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

38
FF8024 M8 x 60 HT Hex Bolts BZP

39
33241 Foot Satin Black H5

39
33240 Foot Green H5

40
27078 Grub Screw for Foot Adjustment
Documents

Harmony 15 Gas Balanced Flue Parts Diagrams - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

 
We are unable to supply spare parts for gas stoves to countries other than the UK and Ireland

Page No.