Spare Parts diagram for:

H45003, H45004

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 40:
1
MS2316 Glass Seal Set H43

2
46437 Door Furnace Cast Black H10

2
40360 Door Furnace Green H10 H43

2
39114 Door Furnace Satin Blk H10 H43

3
RO177 Rope Seal Kit Doors H/S 23 33

4
MS0779 Glass H44 H43

5
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

6
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

7
FF5042 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan S/Steel

8
46558 Front Panel Cast Black H43

8
40339 Front Panel Green H10

8
39082 Front Panel Satin Black H10

9
42847 Handle Complete H44

9
MS91079 Handle Black Haematite

9
MS91073 Handle Nickel H23

10
39094 Side Panel Cast Black H10

10
40380 Side Panel Green H10 H43

10
39096 Side Panel Satin Black H10 H44

11
39094 Side Panel Cast Black H10

11
40380 Side Panel Green H10 H43

11
39096 Side Panel Satin Black H10 H44

12
45336 Top Plate cast black H43

12
45457 Top Plate Green Enamel H43

12
45458 Top Plate Satin black H43

13
43932 Flue Blanking Plate H/S43 Cast

13
43935 Flue Blanking Plate Green Enml

13
43934 Flue Blanking Plate Satin Blk

14
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

14
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

15
43961 Gasket Top Flue H43

16
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

17
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

17
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

18
39094 Side Panel Cast Black H10

18
40380 Side Panel Green H10 H43

18
39096 Side Panel Satin Black H10 H44

19
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

20
18906 Hinge Pin - H23 H33 H8 H10

21
FF5002 M5 Washer Spring

22
FF5002 M5 Washer Spring

23
FF5018 M5 x 12 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

24
45370 Hinge Lower Door H43

25
32723 Circlip Ash Pan Door

26
45340 Door Lower Cast Black H43

26
45461 Door Lower Green Enamel H43

26
45462 Door Lower satin Black H43

27
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

28
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

29
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

30
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

31
38547 Latching Pin Lower Door H5 S50

32
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

33
39778 Latch Lower Door H5 S50

34
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

35
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

36
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

37
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

38
FF8024 M8 x 60 HT Hex Bolts BZP

39
35273 Foot Cast Black H8 H10 H33

39
39299 Foot Satin Black H8 H10 H33

39
39298 Foot Green Enamel H8 H33

40
27078 Grub Screw for Foot Adjustment
Documents

Harmony 45 Gas Balanced Flue - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

 
We are unable to supply spare parts for gas stoves to countries other than the UK and Ireland

Page No.