Spare Parts diagram for:

30091, 30091001, 30091002, 30091003, 30091004, 30091005

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 55:
1
32768 Loading Lid Cast H5 M/F

1
34010 Loading Lid Green H5 M/F

1
34013 Loading Lid Satin Black H5 M/F

1
40074 Loading Lid Blue H5 M/F

1
34011 Loading Lid Brown H5 M/F

2
39951 Protection Plate Load Lid H5

3
FF4003 M4 x 6 Pozi Pan BZP

4
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

5
32766 Loading Lid Frame Cast Black

5
34012 Loading Lid Frame Satin Black

5
34008 Loading Lid Frame Green H5

5
40073 Loading Lid Frame Blue H5 M/F

5
34009 Loading Lid Frame Brown H5 M/F

6
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

7
32762 Top Plate Cast H5

7
33979 Top Plate Satin Black H5

7
33956 Top Plate Green H5

7
35085 Top Plate Blue H5

7
33981 Top Plate Brown Harmony 5

8
32776 Halfmoon Blank Plate Cast Blk

8
38224 Halfmoon Blank Plate Satin

8
41071 Halfmoon Blank Plate Green

8
39190 Halfmoon Blank Plate Blue

9
FF4003 M4 x 6 Pozi Pan BZP

10
32872 Bracket Top Plate Protector

11
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

12
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

13
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

14
39950 Protection Plate Top Plate

15
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

16
FF5020 M5 x 20 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

17
32792 Flue Spigot M/B H5 M/F

17
35717 Flue Spigot Green H5 M/F

17
37952 Flue Spigot Brown H5 M/F

17
37953 Flue Spigot Blue H5 M/F

17
37951 Flue Spigot Satin Black H5 M/F

18
RO192 Flat S/A Rope Seal 500mm

19
39789 Gasket Top Flue Adaptor H5 M/F

20
39938 Top Flue Adaptor H5 M/F Mk2

21
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

22
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

23
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

24
32875 Identification Plate H5 S50

25
33421 Rear Heat Shield Steel H5 S50

26
39940 Furnace Box H5 Mk2 S50

27
32783 Side Panel Cast H5 H13 14 15

27
33687 Side Panel Satin Black H5 13

27
35091 Side Panel Blue H5 Gas Oil

27
33957 Side Panel Green H5 H13

27
35092 Side Panel Brown H5 Gas Oil

28
33340 Side Panel R/H Cast H5 M/F

28
41072 Side Panel R/H Green H5 M/F

28
41074 Side Panel R/H S Blk H5 M/F

28
41075 Side Panel R/H Blue H5 M/F

29
14618 Screw Self Tap Hex Head

30
32952 Bracket Support for Baffle H5

31
43214 Handle - Firebox Door H13 H14

31
11338 Roll Pin 3mm X 14mm

32
32795 Air Wash Housing H5

33
37761 Air Wash Slide Mk11 S50

34
39949 Air Wash Knob H 5 Mk11 Brass

35
FF4003 M4 x 6 Pozi Pan BZP

36
39936 Baffle Plate H5 S50 M/F Mk2

37
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

38
FF5028 M5 Stud 50mm

39
32813 Front Panel Cast Blk H5 M/F

39
41067 Front Panel Satin Black H5 M/F

39
41068 Front Panel Green H5 M/F

39
41070 Front Panel Blue H5 M/F

39
41069 Front Panel Brown H5 M/F

40
32724 Glass H5 M/F Gas H13 14 15

41
RO139 Rope Seal Set H5 S50 M/F

42
37635 Glass Seal Set all H5

43
FF5042 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan S/Steel

44
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

45
37635 Glass Seal Set all H5

46
32770 Door Furnace Front Cast

46
33320 Door Furnace Front Green

46
33726 Door Furnace Brown H5

46
35090 Door Furnace Front Blue H5

46
33321 Door Furnace Front Satin Black

47
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

48
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

49
FF5014 M5 x 25 Pozi CSK BZP

50
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

51
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

52
19915 Hinge Pin Top/Lower H5

53
39958 Ash Pan Door Lever Catch

54
MS999 No Part Number Listed

55
FF6001 M6 Washers Plain BZP
Documents
Stove Information

The differences between this model and the Mark 1 that it followed are:

1) The ash pan does not have air inlet slide on the face of it.

2) The baffle plate in the rear of the fire box is made of cast iron and hung in place, there are 2 holes on which it hangs.

Due to the age of this stove we are endeavouring to maintain a supply of all commonly used spare parts, however there may be some delay on more unusual parts.

Harmony 5 MK2 Multifuel stove 30091 parts diagms - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

H5 MK2 parts 1

Page No.