Spare Parts diagram for:

H25002, H25003

Please Scroll down -showing number 1 to 40:
1
MS2312 Glass Seal Set H/S24 H/S25

1
44267 Glass Clip Lower H23

2
44125 Door Furnace Cast Blk H23

2
44128 Door Furnace Green H23

2
44127 Door Furnace Satin Blk H23

3
RO177 Rope Seal Kit Doors H/S 23 33

4
MS0775 Glass H23 24 25 Single Panel

5
31856 Glass Clip Support Seal

6
13479 Glass Retaining Clip Harmony

7
FF5033 M5 x 12 Pozi Pan S/Steel

8
45137 Front panel H24 H25 Cast Black

8
44124 Front Panel H23 Green Enamel

8
44123 Front Panel H23 Satin Blk

9
44227 Handle - Furnace Door H23

9
MS91073 Handle Nickel H23

9
MS91079 Handle Black Haematite

10
44129 Side Panel L/R H23 Cast Blk

10
44132 Side Panel L/R H23 Green

10
44131 Side Panel L/R H23 Satin Blk

11
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

12
45138 Top Plate H24 H25 cast black

12
44141 Top Plate H23 Green Enamel

12
44140 Top Plate H23 Satin Blk

13
43071 Blanking Plate Top Flue

13
43070 Blanking Plate Top Flue

13
43068 Flue Blanking Plate H33 H15

14
FF5040 M5 x 20 Socket Head CSK Black

14
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

15
11838 Gasket Flue Spigot

16
MS2002 Stud Side Door Cast Plate

17
FF5001 M5 Washers Plain BZP

18
44129 Side Panel L/R H23 Cast Blk

18
44132 Side Panel L/R H23 Green

18
44131 Side Panel L/R H23 Satin Blk

19
12430 Nut Brass Domed 8mm Furnace

20
17496 Washer Brass Front Door Hinge

21
18906 Hinge Pin - H23 H33 H8 H10

22
42887 Washer starlock for Hinges

23
FF5018 M5 x 12 Hex Head Set Screw BZP

24
44207 Hinge Lower Door H23 S23

25
32723 Circlip Ash Pan Door

26
44133 Door Lower H23 Cast Blk

26
44355 Door Lower H23 Green Enamel

26
44135 Door Lower H23 Satin Blk

27
FF5006 M5 x 20 Pozi Pan BZP

28
26231 Washer Concave for Enamel Flue

29
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

30
FF5003 M5 x 10 Pozi Pan BZP

31
38547 Latching Pin Lower Door H5 S50

32
FF5000 M5 Nut Full BZP

33
43814 Latch plate Lower Door H23 H33

34
FF5024 Nut M5 Square

35
5632 Foot Spacer (under foot)

36
FF8000 M8 Nut Full BZP

37
FF8001 M8 Washers Plain BZP

38
FF8024 M8 x 60 HT Hex Bolts BZP

39
44117 Foot H23 Cast Blk

39
44120 Foot H23 Green Enamel

39
44119 Foot H23 Satin Blk

40
27078 Grub Screw for Foot Adjustment
Documents
Stove Information

Harmony 25 Gas Balanced Flue Spare Parts - Page 1

Page No.

Click on the red item numbers for more details on individual parts and to purchase online
Please ensure you have identified your stove correctly before ordering. Find detailed info on this Stove in the Stove Information section.

We are unable to supply spare parts for gas stoves to countries other than the UK and Ireland

Page No.